Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter


Name   In stockPrice GBP Quantity   Compare
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm Cisco 2421 Call for price     
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TP-LINK 20 £112.35 
NETGEAR AXM765 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m NETGEAR 24 £314.67 
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 NETGEAR 10 £302.97 
NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km NETGEAR 2 £227.80 
Zyxel SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m ZyXEL 98 £168.43 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km ZyXEL 27 £230.50 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 81 £105.85 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-LINK 140 £105.85 
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) NETGEAR 7 £1,636.16 
TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 6 £156.87 
TP-LINK TXM431-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm TP-LINK 6 £247.05 
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Cisco 185 Call for price     
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm StarTech.com 55 £288.08 
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Extreme Netw... 3 £1,389.98 
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm Extreme Netw... 60 £828.93 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2405, Dell 407-10356) - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect M8024 PlusOptic 17 £218.25 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9232-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9=, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= PlusOptic 9 £218.25 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C, HP A6515A) - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HPE SureStore Director fc-64; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 PlusOptic 19 £123.50 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 3 £170.60 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m StarTech.com 6 £673.87 
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC Cisco 392 Call for price     
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Cisco 118 Call for price     
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-NET - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM761, Netgear AXM761-10000S) - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm PlusOptic 8 £218.25 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 51 £102.40 
Nettailer Demo by Netset AB | 18a Church Road | Fleet | Hampshire | GU51 3RH | UK | Tel. +44 (0)2476 620 408

Nettailer demo

Welcome to the Nettailer demo shop for IT resellers

You can click anywhere to close this message and continue