Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter


Name   In stockPrice GBP Quantity   Compare
TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TP-LINK 26 £186.05 
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TP-LINK 5 £112.35 
NETGEAR AXM765 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m NETGEAR 50 £314.67 
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 NETGEAR 1 £302.97 
Zyxel SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m ZyXEL 22 £181.93 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km ZyXEL 3 £248.97 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 80 £105.85 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-LINK 85 £105.85 
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) NETGEAR 2 £1,636.16 
TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 4 £156.87 
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Cisco 47 Call for price     
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC - 300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm StarTech.com 68 £287.25 
ProLabs DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm Prolabs 8 £210.43 
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m Hewlett Pack... 6 £847.62 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D5 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TRENDnet 2 £180.65 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 8 £168.10 
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC Cisco 575 Call for price     
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Cisco 52 Call for price     
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 14 £100.85 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 StarTech.com 10 £430.33 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 StarTech.com 85 £179.35 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 StarTech.com 28 £246.55 
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP J8177C Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 100 m (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406 StarTech.com 16 £508.17 
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP J8177C Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 100 m - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406 StarTech.com 14 £178.37 
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9151A Compatible - SM LC with DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 StarTech.com 7 £418.37 
Nettailer Demo by Netset AB | 18a Church Road | Fleet | Hampshire | GU51 3RH | UK | Tel. +44 (0)2476 620 408

Nettailer demo

Welcome to the Nettailer demo shop for IT resellers

You can click anywhere to close this message and continue