Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter


Name   In stockPrice GBP Quantity   Compare
TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TP-LINK 18 £187.65 
NETGEAR AXM765 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m NETGEAR 56 £314.67 
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 NETGEAR 11 £298.93 
Zyxel SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m ZyXEL 19 £181.93 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km ZyXEL 3 £248.97 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 57 £112.35 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-LINK 64 £112.35 
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) NETGEAR 3 £1,636.16 
TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 6 £156.87 
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Cisco 205 Call for price     
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC - 300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm StarTech.com 75 £287.25 
SonicWall - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX SonicWall 4 £481.12 
SonicWall - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX SonicWall 4 £483.56 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D5 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TRENDnet 2 £171.60 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 5 £159.60 
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Cisco 76 Call for price     
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 16 £191.50 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000 StarTech.com 2 £430.33 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000 StarTech.com 73 £179.35 
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000 StarTech.com 45 £246.55 
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP J8177C Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 100 m (pack of 10) - for Aruba 2530, 5406; HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20 StarTech.com 18 £508.17 
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP J8177C Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 100 m - for Aruba 2530, 5406; HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20 StarTech.com 29 £178.37 
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9150A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8 StarTech.com 6 £268.96 
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9151A Compatible - SM LC with DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl StarTech.com 2 £418.37 
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD092B Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908 StarTech.com 13 £251.02 
Nettailer Demo by Netset AB | 18a Church Road | Fleet | Hampshire | GU51 3RH | UK | Tel. +44 (0)2476 620 408

Nettailer demo

Welcome to the Nettailer demo shop for IT resellers

You can click anywhere to close this message and continue