Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter


Name   In stockPrice GBP Quantity   Compare
TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TP-LINK 3 £186.05 
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TP-LINK 13 £112.35 
NETGEAR AXM765 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m NETGEAR 28 £326.64 
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 NETGEAR 4 £302.97 
NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km NETGEAR 2 £227.80 
Zyxel SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m ZyXEL 45 £168.43 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km ZyXEL 45 £230.50 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 99 £105.85 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-LINK 136 £105.85 
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 10) NETGEAR 7 £1,636.16 
TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 14 £156.87 
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Cisco 150 Call for price     
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC - 300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm StarTech.com 64 £287.25 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-HUA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 0231A0A7, Huawei 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 10 £282.03 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-PLU - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m PlusOptic 2 £267.82 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-PLU - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 26 £136.05 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-ER-PLU - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm PlusOptic 2 £426.25 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-NET - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM722F, Netgear AGM732F) - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 11 £136.05 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2405, Dell 407-10356) - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect M8024 PlusOptic 26 £218.25 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-CIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010, 5760; ME 3600, 3600X 24, 3800; MWR 2941; Supervisor Engine 8 PlusOptic 12 £282.17 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 10 £199.87 
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m Hewlett Pack... 2 £847.62 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C, HP A6515A) - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HPE SureStore Director fc-64; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 PlusOptic 18 £123.50 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D5 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TRENDnet 2 £188.40 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 2 £175.30 
Nettailer Demo by Netset AB | 18a Church Road | Fleet | Hampshire | GU51 3RH | UK | Tel. +44 (0)2476 620 408

Nettailer demo

Welcome to the Nettailer demo shop for IT resellers

You can click anywhere to close this message and continue