Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter


Name   In stockPrice GBP Quantity   Compare
TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm TP-LINK 23 £185.83 
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm Cisco 1557 Call for price     
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TP-LINK 22 £112.50 
NETGEAR AXM765 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m NETGEAR 16 £315 
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 NETGEAR 7 £299.17 
Zyxel SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m ZyXEL 34 £168.33 
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km ZyXEL 29 £240 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 70 £105.83 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-LINK 133 £105.83 
TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TP-LINK 25 £152.50 
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm StarTech.com 45 £290.83 
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Extreme Netw... 20 £1,469.17 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-HUA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 0231A0A7, Huawei 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 5 £281.67 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-MER - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 14 £281.67 
ProLabs DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm Prolabs 6 £216.67 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-PLU - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 24 £135.83 
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm Extreme Netw... 84 £880 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-NET - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM722F, Netgear AGM732F) - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm PlusOptic 9 £135.83 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2405, Dell 407-10356) - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect M8024 PlusOptic 25 £218.33 
PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E PlusOptic 9 £218.33 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-CIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010; Integrated Services Router 11XX; ME 3600; MWR 2941; Nexus 93180, 93XX PlusOptic 4 £282.50 
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m Hewlett Pack... 3 £578.33 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TRENDnet 1 £172.50 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m StarTech.com 20 £674.17 
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC Cisco 438 Call for price     
Nettailer Demo by Netset AB | 18a Church Road | Fleet | Hampshire | GU51 3RH | UK | Tel. +44 (0)2476 620 408

Nettailer demo

Welcome to the Nettailer demo shop for IT resellers

You can click anywhere to close this message and continue